Search Results

66 results found for ""

Pages (30)

  • Privacy Policy | Enchant Your Senses | Ontario

    Top of Page Collection of Information How we use the information? Protect your Information Unsubscribe Privacy Policy Our Privacy Commitment At Enchant Your Senses we know how important it is to protect your personal information. Whether you are shopping with us online or in person we want to make every customer experience safe and secure. In keeping with that goal, we have developed this Privacy Policy to explain our practices for the collection, use, and disclosure of your personal information. This Policy applies to our Canadian kiosks, our Web Sites, mobile apps, call centres and all other channels in which Enchant Your Senses collects and uses your personal information. All references to "Web Sites" in this Privacy Policy mean www.enchantyoursenses.com or other Enchant Your Senses provided Web sites or mobile apps where this Privacy Policy is posted. Enchant Your Senses is a division of 2328959 Ontario Limited. What we collect The types of information we collect depend on the nature of your interaction with us. Personal information Personal information is information that can identify an individual or information about an identifiable individual. We may collect personal information such as: your contact information - e.g., name, postal address, telephone number, and email address; your personal preferences - e.g., product wish lists, language preferences, and marketing consent; your transaction information - e.g., products purchased, method of payment, amount paid, signature, and credit or debit card number. In addition, we may collect the following types of information: we may ask you for your postal code, for example, to assist us with market research, planning our flyer distribution, and other marketing communications; we may collect certain data when you visit our Web Sites, such as your IP address, the type of browser you are using or the referring URL; or we may collect and summarize customer information in an aggregate format for internal statistical and research purposes, for example, summarize our data to determine that a certain percentage of contest entrants are male, aged 18 to 25. You may choose not to provide us with your personal information. However, if you make this choice we may not be able to provide you with the product, service, or information that you requested. For example, we can only sell you products and/or services if you have provided us with certain credit card information. Supplementing Information From time to time we may supplement information you give us with information from other sources, such as information validating your address or other available information you have provided us. This is to help us maintain the accuracy of the information we collect and to help us provide better service. How we collect and use information Collected from you Listed here are some further examples of the ways that we collect personal information directly from you and how we use it. At Kiosk and Online Purchases When you purchase a product or service from Enchant Your Senses or a Web Site, you may need to provide us with contact and payment information (such as credit card information) so that we can process your request or complete your transaction and communicate with you regarding your purchase. We may also need to collect contact information to provide certain services, including delivery services, reserve and pick-up, product servicing, and extended warranty coverage. If you provide us your email address, we will also collect your email address for the purpose of sending you an e-receipt. We also may use your contact information to send you promotional information. You can opt-out by following the instructions under “Unsubscribe” below. Returns and Exchanges Our goal is to ensure that you are completely satisfied with your purchase and to this end, Enchant Your Senses offers a Return Policy. For Enchant Your Senses to continue to offer our Return Policy , we ask for personal information such as your name, address, and telephone number for the purposes of detecting and preventing fraud. You may also be asked to produce photo ID for verification purposes only. Purchase Follow-Up, Surveys, and Customer Research Following a purchase, we may send you a follow-up letter to thank you for your business, or we may contact you to ensure that you are completely satisfied with the delivery of your new product. We may use contact information collected at kiosk, online, or via our call centres to conduct occasional surveys and other customer research. These surveys are entirely voluntary and you may easily decline to participate. The information obtained through our surveys and customer research is used to help us understand our customers, to enhance our product and service offerings, promotions and events, and/or to assist in the selection of kiosk locations. Online Accounts To engage in certain special features or functions of our Web Sites, or to order products and services from our Web Sites, you may be asked to provide certain personal information, such as your name, email address, postal address, telephone number, or payment card information. We use this information to create your account, process your payment, contact and correspond with you about your order, respond to your inquiries, and monitor functions of our Web Sites that you choose to use, such as Customer Reviews. If you purchase an e-gift card, we collect the recipient’s name, email address and any message you provide in order to send the gift card on your behalf. We rely on you to ensure that you have obtained all necessary consents to provide this information to us. If you choose to ship an order to a third party, you represent and warrant that you have obtained all necessary consents from the third party to permit Enchant Your Senses to collect, use, and disclose the third party’s personal information for the purposes of fraud prevention and processing and shipping the order. Customer Reviews The Customer Review functionality is provided as a rating system that offers you the chance to share your thoughts on a product. These reviews are accessible to all Web Site visitors so please use discretion when posting information to them and do not post personal information. ​ We reserve the right to use any customer reviews posted on our Web Site in any future materials for marketing or distribution purposes. Newsletters or Updates Enchant Your Senses offers a variety of newsletters and promotional communications. If you sign-up or are subscribed for our newsletter or other promotional communications, we will send you communications that may be tailored based on your interests, preferences and behaviour. You may choose to stop receiving these communications at any time. Each marketing or promotional message we send to you will include a link or other method to quickly and easily unsubscribe and decline further similar messages. You may also use the unsubscribe link included below under the heading "Unsubscribe”. Please note that even if you unsubscribe from receiving our promotional communications, you may continue to receive certain transactional or account-related communications from us. Our subscriber list is not sold or rented to other parties. Participate in a Contest or Promotion From time to time, we may run contests or promotions. If you participate, you may be asked for contact information as well as additional optional survey information (for example, product preferences). Personal information from contest entries will be used to administer the contest and contact you if you win. For internal research and analysis purposes, we may also summarize contest survey information in an aggregated manner. All contests and promotions are subject to this Privacy Policy and the rules that will be available with each particular campaign. Some contests are conducted by third parties and will be subject to the third parties’ policies. ​ Email a Friend While visiting our Web Sites you may choose to use the "Email a Friend" tool which allows you to inform a friend about products of interest to you. The information you provide will be used to send a one-time email to your friend, inviting them to our Web Sites. We will not add your friend to a mailing list and will not send them further email unless they choose to receive such communications from us or where otherwise legally permitted. If you provide us with personal information concerning another individual (e.g., email address), you represent and warrant that you have a personal or family relationship with the recipient and obtained all necessary consents from that individual to enable us to use that personal information for the identified purpose. Call Centres Enchant Your Senses operates customer support call centres to accept and address your questions, concerns, or complaints. When you contact our call centres, we may ask for personal information to help us respond to your inquiry or to verify your identity. For example if you have a question about the status of a recent online order, we will ask for personal information to verify that you are the account holder. We may also monitor or record your telephone discussions with our customer support representatives for training purposes and to ensure service quality. If you do not want your call to be monitored and recorded, please let us know and we will provide you with an alternative means of communicating with us. Collected automatically In some cases, we automatically collect certain information. Our Web Sites Our Web Sites can be browsed without you providing us with any personal information. However, when using our Web Sites, we may collect the Internet Protocol (IP) address of your computer, the IP address of your Internet Service Provider, the date and time you access our Web Sites, the Internet address of the Web site from which you linked directly to our Web Site, the operating system you are using, the sections of the Web Site you visit, the Web Site pages read and images viewed, and the content you download from the Web Site. This information is used for Web Site and system administration purposes, to understand Web Site activity and to improve the Web Sites. Cookies, Tracer Tags and Web Beacons The Web Sites use "cookies", a tiny element of data that our Web Sites can send to your browser, which may then be stored on a Web Site user's computer to permit the Web Site to recognize future visits using that browser. Cookies enhance the convenience and use of the Web Site. For example, the information provided through cookies is used to recognize you as a previous user of the Web Site (so you do not have to enter your language preference every time), to offer personalized Web page content and information for your use, to track your activity at the Web Site, to respond to your needs, and to otherwise facilitate your Web Site experience. You may choose to decline cookies if your browser permits, but doing so may affect your use of the Web Site and your ability to access certain features of the Web Site or engage in transactions through the Web Site. Our Web Sites or email communications may also use a technology such as "tracer tags" or “Web Beacons”. This technology allows us to understand which areas of our emails you click on and our behaviour on our Web Sites, such as which pages you visit. These tracer tags are used to help us optimize and tailor our Web Site for you and other future visitors to our Web Site, and to help provide you with email content and ads tailored to your interests. Web Site Tracking Information We may use web beacons or pixel tags to compile tracking information reports regarding Web Site user demographics, Web Site traffic patterns, and Web Site purchases. We may then provide these reports to advertisers and others. For our own research purposes we may link tracking information with personal information voluntarily provided to us. Once such a link is made, all of the linked information is treated as personal information and will be used and disclosed only in accordance with this Privacy Policy. Interest-Based Advertising We or third parties such as ad networks and other advertising companies may serve advertisements on our Web Sites and on other websites and social networking sites. We or those third parties may use cookies, tracer tags or web beacons to report certain information about your visits to our Web Sites and other websites, such as web pages you visit and your response to ads, in order to measure the effectiveness of our marketing campaigns, better understand our users and to deliver ads that are more relevant to you, both on and off our Web Sites. Enchant Your Senses adheres to the Digital Advertising Alliance of Canada’s (DAAC) Self-Regulatory Principles for Online Behavioural Advertising. To learn more and to opt-out of having your information used by participating companies for online behavioural advertising purposes, please visit http://youradchoices.ca/choices . Please note that if you choose to opt-out you must opt-out of each web browser on each computer, mobile device and tablet you use. If you opt-out of receiving interest-based ads, you will continue to receive advertising, but it will not be based on online behavioural information about you. We may also use services provided by third-party platforms, including social networking platforms, to serve you tailored ads. We do this by providing a hashed version of your email address or other information to the platform provider. To opt-out of this type of tailored advertising, please contact us as set out below under the heading “Unsubscribe”. Social Media We may offer you the opportunity to engage with our content on or through third-party social networking websites, plug-ins and applications. When you engage with our content on or through third-party social networking websites, plug-ins and applications, you may allow us to have access to certain information associated with your social media account (e.g., name, username, email address, profile picture, gender) to deliver the content or as part of the operation of the website, plug-in or application. When you provide information from your social media account, we may use this information to personalize your experience on the Web Site and on the third-party social networking websites, plug-ins and applications, and to provide you with other products or services you may request. Links to Other Web Sites Our Web Site may contain links to other Web sites or Internet resources which are provided solely for your convenience and information. When you click on one of those links you are contacting another Web site or Internet resource. Enchant Your Senses has no responsibility or liability for, or control over, those other Web sites or Internet resources or their collection, use and disclosure of your personal information. We encourage you to read the privacy policies of those other Web sites to learn how they collect and use your personal information. How else we use the information we collec t In addition to the uses described above, Enchant Your Senses may use your personal information for a number of different business purposes, for example to: fulfill orders and requests for products, services or information; process returns, exchanges and layaway requests; detect and protect against fraud and error; establish and manage your accounts with us; track and confirm online orders; deliver or install products; track and analyze your purchases and preferences to better understand your product and service needs and eligibility; market and advertise products and services; communicate things like special events, promotions and surveys; tailor our online content or at kiosk offerings to you based on your interactions with us and your preferences; conduct research and analysis; operate, evaluate and improve our business; and for other purposes as described in this Privacy Policy. When is Your Information Removed? We keep your information only as long as we need it for legitimate business purposes and to meet any legal requirements. We have retention standards that meet these parameters. We destroy or erase your information when it is no longer needed, or we remove your personally identifiable information to render it anonymous. ​ How we share your information Enchant Your Senses does not sell or rent our customers’ personal information to any other party. However, in the normal course of business we may share some of your personal information within our corporate family and with third parties acting on our behalf or as permitted or required by applicable law. Our affiliates and third party service providers may be located outside of Canada (including in the United States) and this may result in personal information collected by Enchant Your Senses being stored or processed outside of Canada and, as a result, your personal information may be accessible to law enforcement, courts and regulatory authorities in accordance with the law of these foreign jurisdictions. Service Providers Enchant Your Senses may use third parties to manage one of more aspects of our business operations, including the processing or handing of personal information. When we do use an outside company, we use contractual or other appropriate means to ensure that your personal information is used in a manner that is consistent with this Privacy Policy. For example, we may share personal information with third parties to perform services on our behalf such as: fulfilling online orders, processing non-cash payments, sending marketing communications, servicing products, conducting research surveys, verifying and validating information that you have provided to us, delivering products, and providing customer support services. Enchant Your Senses has taken precautions to prevent the fraudulent use of your information on our Web Sites. Enchant Your Senses has adopted industry standard authentication procedures to ensure your protection while shopping with us online. This includes, but is not limited to, contacting financial institutions or credit reporting agencies to ensure the authenticity of your credit card and to validate your credit card billing information. Age Verification Some products require age verification at checkout to ensure the safety of young consumers for mature or adult-rated products. For age-restricted products, Enchant Your Senses does not use credit card information to verify the customer's age; ownership of a credit card is evidence that the purchaser is at least 18, which is the minimum age to obtain a credit card in Canada. Unless there is an outstanding balance, the credit card used to verify the customer’s age will not be processed. The credit card may be stored with Enchant Your Senses in the customer’s account. Information Shared Amongst Enchant Your Senses, its Corporate Parents, Affiliates, Subsidiaries and Divisions Enchant Your Senses may share personal information gathered on our Web Sites with Enchant Your Senses kiosks (and vice versa) and amongst our corporate parents, subsidiaries, affiliates or divisions for internal business purposes in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If Enchant Your Senses shares your information within its corporate family, we will ensure that your information continues to be used only in accordance with this Privacy Policy. Product Safety Recalls In the event we receive notice from a manufacturer of a product safety recall, we may provide your contact information, limited to name, address, and telephone number, to the manufacturer so that they may notify you of the recall and supply details of any replacement or repair programs. This transfer or your contact information will occur only for recalls that may impact your personal safety or impair the functionality of the product you purchased from us. Sale or Transfer of all or part of Enchant Your Senses Any information we have about you may be transferred or disclosed to a purchaser or prospective purchaser in the event of a sale, assignment, or other transfer of all or a portion of our business or assets. Should such a transfer occur, we will use reasonable efforts to try to ensure that the transferee uses your information in a manner that is consistent with this Privacy Policy unless otherwise permitted or required by applicable law. ​ Legal Disclosure Enchant Your Senses and its Canadian, US and other service providers or affiliates may disclose your information as permitted or required by applicable law. For example, we may be compelled to release information by a court of law or other person or entity with jurisdiction to compel production of such information. If we have reasonable grounds to believe information could be useful in the investigation of unlawful activity, we may disclose information to law enforcement agencies or other appropriate investigative bodies. We may also disclose personal information to other organizations in the case of investigating a breach of an agreement or contravention of law or detecting, suppressing or preventing fraud. How we protect your information The security of your personal information is a high priority for Enchant Your Senses. We maintain appropriate physical, technical and administrative safeguards and industry-standard security standards in an effort to protect your personal information in our custody and control, whether recorded on paper or captured electronically, against unauthorized access, disclosure, or misuse. For example, electronic records are stored in secure, limited-access servers; we employ technological tools like firewalls and passwords; and we ensure our employees are trained on the importance of maintaining the security and confidentiality of personal information. Encryption Technology Our Web Sites use encryption technology to protect your personal information during data transport. Such technology encrypts ordering information such as your name, address, and credit card number. Choosing a Password When you create an online account on our Web Sites, you need to select a personal password. To maximize your level of protection, you should choose at least 6 characters including a combination of both letters, numbers and special characters and a mix of upper and lower case letters. You are solely responsible for maintaining the secrecy of your password and any account information. Enchant Your Senses will never send an unsolicited communication asking you for your password. How you can verify your information You may check your information to verify, update, or correct it. If you created an account on one of our Web Sites, you can access and change your online account profile yourself. You can also ask to access or review any of the information in our records, how we have used it, and to whom we have disclosed it at any time by contacting us as indicated below under the heading "Contacting Enchant Your Senses". Subject to certain exceptions prescribed by law, and provided we can authenticate your identity, you will be given reasonable access to your personal information, and will be entitled to challenge the accuracy and completeness of the information and to have it amended as appropriate. Unsubscribe If you no longer wish to be contacted regarding promotions, new product and entertainment releases and how to make the most of the latest technology click here . Please note that you may continue to receive certain transactional or account-related email messages. How to contact us: Enchant Your Senses is responsible for all personal information under its control. Our Privacy Manager is accountable for Enchant Your Senses' compliance with the principles described here. If you have any questions, concerns or complaints about the privacy practices of our organization or would like information on our use of service providers located outside of Canada please contact us at the following: Email: inquire@enchantyoursenses.com We will respond to your request or investigate your concern as quickly as we can, but no later than 30 days from the date of receipt of your query. ​ Important Reminder about Privacy and Security: Please remember that email sent over the public Internet is not secure. If you send an email directly to us from your own email account the contents will not be encrypted. We strongly recommend that you do not send sensitive information (like a credit card number) to us via unencrypted email. Enchant Your Senses is not responsible for any transmission by you of any personal information over the public Internet. We cannot promise that your use of our Web Sites or mobile applications will be completely safe. We encourage you to use caution when using the internet, to protect your personal information and to know your rights regarding privacy. To learn more about protecting your privacy online, we encourage you to visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner of Canada: Governing Law This Privacy Policy is intended to meet the requirements of Canadian law. Last update: March 2021 To accommodate changes in our services, personal information practices, changes in technology, and legal developments, this Privacy Policy may change over time without notice to you. We may add, change, or remove portions of the Privacy Policy when we feel it is appropriate to do so. We encourage you to review our Privacy Policy periodically. Each time you submit personal information or use our services you agree to be bound by the then current terms of the Privacy Policy. Whenever we update the Privacy Policy we will change the date to indicate when the changes were made. ​ ​ ​

  • FAQ | Home

    FAQ Customer Care What time is your customer service open (operation hours)? We are eager to assist, please contact us between Monday to Friday between 12pm - 8pm EST and Saturday between 9am - 5pm EST We have live chat available from Monday to Friday between 4pm - 8pm EST. How can I email you? You can email us at inquire@enchantyoursenses.com Do you have a live chat service? We have live chat available from Monday to Friday between 4pm - 8pm EST. It can be found at the bottom right corner. Will my delivery be impacted by COVID-19? Due to current circumstances deliveries may take longer to be delivered. The health, safety and wellbeing of our colleagues is our utmost priority and we have put in place measures, including a social distancing plan, to protect individuals working in our distribution centres, which may slow processing. I'd like to give some feedback about my experience with Enchant Your Senses®. How can I do that? We are always working to improve the Enchant Your Senses experience. Please take our 5 minute Customer Service Survey to let us know how we can do better! How do I sign up to your newsletters? At the bottom of each page you will see a Newsletter Form. Enter in your full name, email and accept our Term and Conditions. Then press submit and you will now receive our newsletters. Will operations hours be impacted by COVID-19? Customer Care Hours We are working hard to get though all of your inquiries. We are responding to emails as quickly as possible and our live chat wait times may be longer than usual. We apologize in advance for any inconvenience. How is Enchant Your Senses addressing any COVID-19 concerns? COVID-19 Like many retailers, we have pivoted quickly to the impacts of COVID-19, keeping up-to-date with ongoing government advice, as well as, independent health and safety experts to put measures in place to ensure the safety and wellbeing of our staff and customers. We will continue to monitor the situation, doing our best to make the right decisions for our teams and our communities. Products and Services How can I tell if a product has been discontinued? If you are searching for a product and you cannot find it on our marketplace, it may have been discontinued. The reason we discontinue products is to move out slow sellers to make room for new products. Keep your eye out though, as sometimes products are bought back by popular demand or for special occasions! Where can I find information on pricing? Prices for our products are stated on our website next to the product name. Please bear in mind that we may have different promotions at different times. The product I want to order is out of stock. When will it be back? Unfortunately, we sometimes run out of stock of certain products when they are popular. We would be happy to contact you as soon as the item is available. Simply send an email to inquire@enchantyoursenses.com . We will send you an email when that product becomes available again. What are shipping costs? Shipping costs will appear on the order summary based on total purchase weight. Ground delivery is usually 6-9 business days. Please contact us if your shipping costs is over $30 or if the order is over $250 (before tax) for additional assistance. Returns and Refunds What is your online returns policy? We believe strongly in our products and their quality, but if for any reason you are not satisfied you can return merchandise within 30 days of the date of purchase. Please refer to the to our Return and Exchange Policy for more information. I've opened my product, can I still return it and get a refund? No. Please refer to the to our Return and Exchange Policy for more information. How long will it take to get a refund? Once your returned goods are received by us, our point of sales refund time frame usually takes 2-7 business days to process the refund and send the credit to your card issuing bank. Once that is complete, it can take another 2-7 business days (depending on your bank’s processing speed) for the refund to appear in your account, however, this can take up to 14 days. Shipping What are shipping costs? Shipping costs will appear on the order summary based on total purchase weight. Ground delivery is usually 6-9 business days. Please contact us if your shipping costs is over $30 or if the order is over $250 (before tax) for additional assistance. Do you offer free shipping? We may have different promotions at different times including free shipping. Please subscribe to our newsletter to receive notification on relevant news about our products and promotions that you can redeem online. Do you ship to PO boxes? Unfortunately, we do not ship to PO boxes. Do you deliver to my country? At the moment we can only send orders to street addresses in Canada. We do not deliver to PO Boxes or ship to International addresses. Why is my delivery address not recognized when I enter it at checkout? If when you enter your address and it is not recognized, you can override this by manually entering in your delivery address. Can I ship to multiple addresses? Unfortunately, at the moment, we do not have the option to ship one order to multiple addresses. If you would like your order to reach multiple addresses, the best thing to do is to place separate online orders, amending the shipping address details for each order. How long will it take for my products to be delivered? Ground delivery is usually 6-9 business days. Customized product(s) will take a bit longer with their process to ensure customer satisfaction. Ordering How do I make changes to my order? Changes to your order can be made by you at any point while placing your order. Once you have confirmed your order and made payment, unfortunately no changes to your order can be made. Please send an email to inquire@enchantyoursenses.com or chat (see operation hours) as soon as you have made the order to see what our team can do to assist you with this. Can I change my order online after it's been submitted? Please send an email to inquire@ enchantyoursenses .com or chat (see operation hours) as soon as you have made the order to see what our team can do to assist you with this. How can I change my delivery address? Before order has been placed - when you are on ‘Order Summary’ and click on ‘Checkout’ you have the ability to add your delivery address. After order has been placed - once an order has been placed, providing it has not been picked for dispatch, send an email to inquire@enchantyoursenses.com or chat (see operation hours) to see what our team can do to assist you with this. We cannot guarantee that we can change the delivery address (we will do our best) so please take extra care when selecting your delivery address. Can I change my delivery date? No, once your order has been submitted, your order will be processed and shipped unless the product is customized. Can I change my payment details once my order has been submitted? No, unfortunately you are not able to amend your payment details once your order has been submitted. Can I cancel my order? Once an order has been confirmed and payment processed successfully, please send an email to inquire@enchantyoursenses.com or chat (see operation hours) as soon as you have made the order to see what our team can do to assist you with this. Please note, we cannot guarantee that we can cancel your order, so please make sure you check it carefully before confirming. What payment methods are accepted online? You can pay for purchases using a major credit card, including Visa, MasterCard, American Express and Discover. Have I been charged for my order more than once? If you have tried to place the same order more than once, you may have placed more than one order. Please check whether you have received more than one order confirmation email or if you have an account, you can also check the status of your order(s) by visiting ‘My Orders’ once you have logged into your account. Promotions How do I know my promotion code has been applied to my order? Currently, there is no promotion code. Where do I add a promotional code? The promotional code can be applied at the time of purchase under ‘My Cart’ by entering in your code into the "Enter a Promo Code". Why is my promotional code not working? If you are having trouble with a promotion code, please check that you have qualified for the promotional code you are trying to use. For example, you may have to spend a certain amount to qualify for a discount. Please note, shipping costs are not included in any spend requirement for a promotion. If you continue to face issues, please send an email to inquire@ enchantyoursenses .com or chat (see operation hours). I forgot to add my promotional code, what can I do? If you forgot to add your discount code to your order and it was eligible for discount, please send an email to inquire@enchantyoursenses.com or chat (see operation hours). Can I use two promotional codes together? Unfortunately, you are not able to use two promotions together. Sorry about that - you'll need to decide which promotion (promotion code or promotion) you would like to use if you have more than one to choose from. Your Account Where can I find my order history? Once you have login to your account, click “My Orders”. It will show you all the orders you have purchased and the status. How can I set up an account online? At our home page, select “Log In” at the top right corner. You will be able to Sign Up with Facebook, Google or Email. Once you have selected you option, create a password or continue and you will have an account with Enchant Your Senses! How can I remove my account? Please sent a email to Inquire@enchantyoursenses.com and we will delete your account once verifying it with you. I forgot my password, what can I do? If you have forgot your password or would like to change it, select the “Forgot password” link below the login area. It will ask you to enter your email. Few minutes after, you will receive an email to create a new password. Select the link within this email. Then create your new password and login with your new password. How can I update my profile? Select your account icon and go to “Profile”. You can edit your name by selecting “Edit” to change your username. If you would like to update any other information, select “My Account”. You will be able to change your name, email, your address and the phone number that is on your account. Please make sure to select “Update Info” button or your information will not save after changes. How can I change my password? To change your password please follow the Forgot my Password steps. How often will you email me? Once you have signed up to our newsletter, we will contact you periodically for any relevant news about our products and promotions that you can redeem online. You can opt out of our newsletter at any time by clicking the "unsubscribe" button at the bottom of any email.

  • Lotus Chakra Bracelet | Home

    Chakras are the energy points in the body starting from the root of the spine to the crown of the head. The seven Chakra and lava stone beads bracelet brings awareness of the energy balance, promotes a positive outlook to life and colourfully appealing to wear. Chakra Chart Shop Lotus Chakra Bracelet C$18.56 Regular Price C$16.88 Sale Price View Details Set of 2 Lotus Chakra Bracelet C$27.36 Regular Price C$24.88 Sale Price View Details

View All